• Registered Users :
  • 161150
  • Current Active Users :
  • 102329

Post your Answer

(*) Fields are mandatory.

Answer Details

Question ID : 41088

TDS-194Q

Is tax required to be deducted under section 194Q for purchase of gift cards/vouchers?

posted by Manisha on Jul 1 2021 12:00AM

Max 4000 Characters

Membership Detail