• Registered Users :
  • 159581
  • Current Active Users :
  • 101306

Post your Answer

(*) Fields are mandatory.

Answer Details

Question ID : 40569

Applicability of GSTR-9D

Respected Sir/ Mam, 1) What is date of applicability of GSTR-9D (As per Rule-80) and from which financial year it become applicable? 2) Whether applicability is mandatory or optional? 3) Whether said form is fill by member or Clients?

posted by BRIJEN on Feb 14 2020 12:00AM

Max 4000 Characters

Membership Detail