• Registered Users :
  • 161133
  • Current Active Users :
  • 102314

Post your Answer

(*) Fields are mandatory.

Answer Details

Question ID : 32780

FORM 3CD

Whether TDS details under section 194-IB required to be mentioned in clause 34 (a) of 3CD or not?

posted by RAVI KUMAR on Aug 24 2018 12:00AM

Max 4000 Characters

Membership Detail